24th Annual SRAM Tour of the Gila Homepage
24th Annual 23rd Annual SRAM Tour of the Gila Tour of the Gila
	2010 TOUR OF THE GILA
Silver City, NM
5/3/2010 5:15:28 PM
Women Pro 1 TEAM GC AFTER STAGE 5
PL GC TIME @ TIME TEAM NAME
1 37:38:35 0:00:00 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
2 37:40:44 0:02:09 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
3 37:46:41 0:08:06 Peanut Butter &
4 37:55:55 0:17:20 Webcor Builders
5 38:14:29 0:35:54 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
6 38:45:25 1:06:50 Team TIBCO
7 39:03:17 1:24:42 TREADS.COM/DFT
8 39:15:10 1:36:35 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse
9 40:02:19 2:23:44 VELOFORMA Cycling Team
10 40:05:09 2:26:34 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling
Results by D and L Tech Page 1 of 1
2010 TOUR OF THE GILA
Silver City, NM
5/5/2010 12:40:06 PM
Women Pro 1 Individual GC after stage 5
PL GC TIME @ TIME BIB NAME TEAM HOME TOWN STATE LICENSE
1 12:28:30 0:00:00 311 Abbott Mara U26 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 Boulder CO 198735
2 12:31:10 0:02:40 342 Powers Alison Team Vera Bradley Foundation Pinecliffe CO 98704
3 12:31:41 0:03:11 302 cheatley catherine Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light petaluma CA INTL
4 12:33:30 0:05:00 303 dvorak andrea Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light crozet VA 190817
5 12:33:35 0:05:05 376 Willock Erinne Webcor Builders Victoria BC CAN19811016
6 12:33:59 0:05:29 341 Farina Robin Team Vera Bradley Foundation Blowing Rock NC 205968
7 12:34:04 0:05:34 305 small carmen Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light durango CO 229709
8 12:34:55 0:06:25 373 Mattis Katheryn Webcor Builders Mountain View CA 161894
9 12:35:27 0:06:57 346 Swart Carla U26 Team Vera Bradley Foundation Banner Elk NC 232757
10 12:37:09 0:08:39 326 Meyers Melanie U26 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus Tucson AZ 196731
11 12:37:44 0:09:14 334 Miller Meredith Team TIBCO FORT COLLINS CO 143575
12 12:40:11 0:11:41 322 Donovan Kathryn Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus Los Angeles CA 266674
13 12:40:29 0:11:59 304 phillips jessica Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light aspen CO INTL
14 12:43:10 0:14:40 356 Pryor Heather TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing Sacramento CA 289752
15 12:43:14 0:14:44 343 Rhodes Alexis Team Vera Bradley Foundation Henley Beach Sth UNK USA19841201
16 12:44:12 0:15:42 398 O'Donnell Courtney HerbaLife LaGrange El Segundo CA 272466
17 12:44:44 0:16:14 314 Evans Shelley Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 Scotts Valley CA 226087
18 12:44:49 0:16:19 387 Hottman Megan TREADS.COM/DFT Golden CO 194394
19 12:44:53 0:16:23 345 Sanders Kristin Team Vera Bradley Foundation West Palm Beach FL 193955
20 12:47:07 0:18:37 313 Dillon Olivia Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 San Francisco CA 232172
21 12:48:03 0:19:33 372 Graus Andrea Webcor Builders El Dorado Hills CA AUT19791113
22 12:49:10 0:20:40 317 Welsh Alisha Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 Salt Lake City UT 276369
23 12:49:26 0:20:56 344 Samplonius Anne Team Vera Bradley Foundation Boulder CO INTL
24 13:00:44 0:32:14 301 Benjamin Kelly Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light portland OR 184788
25 13:01:10 0:32:40 323 Forsman Chloe U26 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus Tucson AZ 214920
26 13:02:13 0:33:43 336 Starnes Alison U26 Team TIBCO Mill Valley CA 266806
27 13:05:15 0:36:45 382 Asplund Marisa TREADS.COM/DFT Durango CO 209181
28 13:07:28 0:38:58 312 Carroll Katherine Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 Fairfax CA 212327
29 13:10:15 0:41:45 347 Testroete Alison Team Vera Bradley Foundation Abbotsford BC CAN19830722
30 13:11:07 0:42:37 383 Robertson Lauren U26 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Mesquite TX 288678
31 13:12:11 0:43:41 363 Schultz Whitney U26 VELOFORMA Cycling Team Austin TX 252835
32 13:12:17 0:43:47 404 Secrist Robin Riverstone Women's Racing Kirkland WA 271718
33 13:13:16 0:44:46 385 Clark Kasey U26 TREADS.COM/DFT LOUISVILLE CO 219698
34 13:13:56 0:45:26 315 McGrath Kristin Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 Durango CO 247577
35 13:13:57 0:45:27 332 Miller Amanda U26 Team TIBCO Fort Collins CO 228513
36 13:14:39 0:46:09 394 Guloien Leah Total Restoration Cycling Team Port Moody BC CAN19810723
37 13:14:48 0:46:18 352 Bussell Cara TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing Portland OR 295070
38 13:17:17 0:48:47 331 LaSasso Kristen Team TIBCO La Canada CA 151408
39 13:17:50 0:49:20 306 Vzesniauskaite Modesta Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light petaluma CA INTL
40 13:20:20 0:51:50 364 Sheasby Teri VELOFORMA Cycling Team Bend OR 251722
41 13:20:43 0:52:13 395 Koch Ashley Allsport GPS AZ Women Racing Scottsdale AZ 287717
42 13:21:52 0:53:22 316 Tamayo Lauren Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 Asheville NC 103456
43 13:22:06 0:53:36 393 Garcia Daniela FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling El Paso TX 205934
44 13:27:19 0:58:49 391 Emmerman Julie Boulder CO 121552
45 13:28:57 1:00:27 335 Much Rebecca U26 Team TIBCO Boulder CO 192744
46 13:31:42 1:03:12 371 Dombroski Amy U26 Webcor Builders Boulder CO 246803
47 13:31:55 1:03:25 401 Warner Rachel U26 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Banner Elk NC 200801
48 13:36:19 1:07:49 351 Bertine Kathryn TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing Tucson AZ SKN19750511
49 13:37:21 1:08:51 324 Gillis Cara Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus Los Angeles CA 225855
50 13:41:08 1:12:38 355 Malouin Annie TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing Folsom CA 188292
51 13:46:16 1:17:46 361 Pennington Alice VELOFORMA Cycling Team Hood River OR 150685
52 13:49:17 1:20:47 333 Holcomb Janel Team TIBCO San Diego CA 255006
53 13:51:22 1:22:52 353 Ferrat Gabriela TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing Evergreen CO 112632
54 13:52:20 1:23:50 328 Zaveta Erica U26 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus Banner Elk NC 230062
55 14:39:24 2:10:54 388 buntz jennifer Duke City Wheelmen Albuquerque NM 46309
Results by D and L Tech Page 1 of 2

2010 TOUR OF THE GILA
Silver City, NM
5/5/2010 12:40:06 PM
Women Pro 1 Individual GC after stage 5
PL GC TIME @ TIME BIB NAME TEAM HOME TOWN STATE LICENSE
56 14:51:58 2:23:28 400 Sullivan Nadia Team 3xFast Loveland CO 275976
57 15:32:45 3:04:15 384 Smyth Louise FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Shreveport LA 286102
Results by D and L Tech Page 2 of 2
Race Leader Jerseys

Back to the Tour of the Gila Homepage - Previous Page